MX23RW : Sunday, January 24 03:01:16| >> :300:86500:86500:
Aldershot Town
Barnet
Boreham Wood
Bromley
Chesterfield
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
Hartlepool United
Macclesfield Town
Maidenhead United
Notts County
Solihull Moors
Stockport County
Sutton United
Torquay United
Woking
Wrexham AFC
Yeovil Town
Dec 2, 2020 at 7.45pm UK

5-2

King (1'), Bell (21'), Hyde (44'), Earing (47'), Woods (57')
FT(HT: 3-0)
Fall (68'), Effiong (85')
Dunne (35'), Nugent (83')
Coverage of the National League clash between Halifax Town and Barnet.
Head to Head
Jan 4, 2020 3pm
Barnet
1-1
Halifax
Taylor (58')
Redshaw (24')
Staunton (46'), Cooper (73')
Sep 21, 2019 3pm
Halifax
4-2
Barnet
Sho-Silva (12', 90'), McAlinden (15'), Nolan (70')
Akinola (17'), Adams (19')
Reynolds (44'), Adams (45'), Vasiliou (84'), Vilhete (85')
Mar 12, 2019 7.45pm
Barnet
1-1
Halifax
Fonguck (24')
Rodney (72')
Kosylo (64'), Clarke (90')
Mar 5, 2019 7.45pm
Halifax
3-0
Barnet
Rodney (35'), Ferry (60'), Duku (73')
Rodney (84')

Johnson (85')
Apr 11, 2015 3pm
Barnet
3-0
Halifax
Vilhete (2'), Akinde (44'), Weston (62')
Stephens (82')

Muldoon (82'), Pearson (85')

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right
Championship
FA Cup
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
Scottish League Cup
Turkish Super Lig
Belgian Pro League
Greek Superleague
Swiss Super League
Segunda Division
Serie B
2.Bundesliga
Eerste Divisie
Brasileiro
Uruguayan Primera Division
Liga MX
Australian A-League
Premier League 2 - Div 1
Women's Super League
African Nations Championship
NFL
8.05pm
Buccaneers
@
Packers
11.40pm
Bills
@
Chiefs
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Torquay UnitedTorquay Utd18123338172139
2Sutton UnitedSutton1593328161230
3Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool189362620630
4AltrinchamAltrincham208662423130
5Stockport CountyStockport168442517828
6Halifax TownHalifax187563022826
7Solihull MoorsSolihull148152013725
8Notts County157351913624
9Aldershot TownAldershot177372625124
10Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead157352121024
11Boreham WoodBoreham Wood156541812623
12Wrexham167272119223
13Chesterfield167182821722
14Bromley156452419522
15Woking176472018222
16Dagenham & RedbridgeDag & Red166371418-421
17WealdstoneWealdstone176382637-1121
18Eastleigh155552119220
19King's Lynn TownKing's Lynn165382134-1318
20Yeovil TownYeovil154562024-417
21Weymouth1733111831-1312
22Barnet1623111339-269
23Dover AthleticDover Athletic132110831-237
24Macclesfield TownMacclesfield00000000

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!