MX23RW : Thursday, October 22 06:05:10| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1St Helens14110339715166254122
2Wigan Warriors15110434526460441622
3Warrington Wolves15100532220852351720
4Leeds Rhinos1390436725864451918
5Catalans Dragons1280435221761372416
6Huddersfield Giants147072702934551-614
7Castleford Tigers146082882894846212
8Salford Red Devils136072623254856-812
9Hull FC146083083985170-1912
10Hull Kingston Rovers1320112083873865-274
11Wakefield Trinity1320111843693166-354
12Toronto Wolfpack6006702141337-240

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Warrington Wolves87012178614
2Wigan Warriors870119013814
3Leeds Rhinos960326718012
4St Helens5401123468
5Catalans Dragons64021641048
6Salford Red Devils84041761598
7Castleford Tigers73041471566
8Hull Kingston Rovers62041101534
9Hull FC62041241714
10Wakefield Trinity6105881652
11Huddersfield Giants71061202192
12Toronto Wolfpack200210600

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1St Helens970227410514
2Huddersfield Giants76011507412
3Catalans Dragons64021881138
4Wigan Warriors74031551268
5Hull FC84041842278
6Leeds Rhinos4301100786
7Castleford Tigers73041411336
8Warrington Wolves73041051226
9Salford Red Devils5203861664
10Wakefield Trinity7106962042
11Toronto Wolfpack4004601540
12Hull Kingston Rovers7007982340

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Major League Soccer
Belgian Pro League
Europa League
Brasileiro
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Belarusian Premier League
Chinese Super League
International Friendlies
Segunda Division
Copa Libertadores
Major League Soccer
Brasileiro
Chinese Super League
International Friendlies
Super League

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!