MX23RW : Friday, October 30 22:09:50| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Gallagher Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Exeter Chiefs1390439023048282045
2Sale Sharks1380533419042202240
3Bristol Rugby138142892643229338
4Northampton Saints137063033113538-335
5Wasps136073393284139233
6Bath Rugby137062412932437-1330
7Harlequins135172853373437-328
8London Irish135172553503347-1428
9Gloucester Rugby1340926828237261126
10Worcester Warriors134092023011838-2022
11Leicester Tigers134182073022036-1620
12Saracens13904338263423111-63

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs75022249825
2Bristol Rugby751118212025
3Sale Sharks65011895924
4Northampton Saints740319514422
5Bath Rugby750210810321
6Harlequins741217915821
7Wasps630320814618
8Leicester Tigers640211110317
9Gloucester Rugby63031349716
10Worcester Warriors730414112716
11London Irish620413119112
12Saracens650121093-81

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs640216613220
2Sale Sharks730414513116
3London Irish731312415916
4Wasps730413118215
5Bristol Rugby630310714413
6Northampton Saints630310816713
7Gloucester Rugby710613418510
8Bath Rugby62041331909
9Harlequins61051061797
10Worcester Warriors6105611746
11Leicester Tigers7016961993
12Saracens7403128170-87

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!