MX23RW : Tuesday, October 27 09:06:04| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Bundesliga Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1RB Leipzig 53009211031410123913
2Bayern MunichBayern 5300173101554012281412
3Borussia DortmundDortmund 530010010112401112912
4Bayer LeverkusenB. Leverkusen 511042120212306339
5Stuttgart 5021452006122110648
6Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia M'bach 502022201662218808
7Werder Bremen 511135110422217708
8Eintracht FrankfurtFrankfurt 5110321114722179-28
9Hoffenheim 510142111552129727
10Wolfsburg 512021020221404317
11Augsburg 510122111442126607
12Union BerlinUnion Berlin 511164020221318626
13Freiburg 5020221114713169-36
14Arminia Bielefeld 5101240122411348-44
15Hertha Berlin 50021510287104912-33
16FC Koln 5012470111202359-42
17Schalke 04Schalke 501124003015014219-171
18Mainz 05 50033800217005415-110

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Bayern3300173149
2Dortmund3300100109
3RB Leipzig33009279
4Wolfsburg31202115
5Union Berlin31116424
6B. Leverkusen21104224
7Frankfurt21103214
8Werder Bremen311135-24
9Hoffenheim21014223
10Augsburg21012203
11Arminia Bielefeld210124-23
12Borussia M'bach20202202
13Freiburg20202202
14Stuttgart302145-12
15Schalke201124-21
16FC Koln301247-31
17Hertha Berlin200215-40
18Mainz 05300338-50

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Stuttgart22006156
2Borussia M'bach32016606
3B. Leverkusen31202115
4RB Leipzig21103124
5Werder Bremen21104224
6Hoffenheim31115504
7Augsburg31114404
8Frankfurt311147-34
9Freiburg311147-34
10Hertha Berlin31028713
11Bayern21015503
12Dortmund210112-13
13Union Berlin20202202
14Wolfsburg20202202
15FC Koln201112-11
16Arminia Bielefeld301224-21
17Mainz 05200217-60
18Schalke3003015-150

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right
Champions League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Norwegian Eliteserien
Segunda Division
Copa Sudamericana
Major League Soccer
Liga MX
Chinese Super League
NFL
12.15am
Bears
@
Rams

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!