MX23RW : Saturday, November 28 19:15:27| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Ukrainian Premier League Table - as it stands

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Dynamo Kiev 11221555101427311971224
2Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar 104201651308555024101420
3Vorskla PoltavaVorskla 11310102241645511661020
4Desna ChernihivDesna 1032195121554421410416
5MariupolMariupol 110000044313154431315-216
6FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya 11421159013364341815315
7Kolos KovalivkaKovalivka 1022184212684331412215
8Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk 92131012201544141516-113
9Zorya LuhanskLuhansk 91317412185252159611
10Dnipro-1Dnipro-1 10114711112792261420-68
11FC LvivLviv 10103311114313217624-187

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Shakhtar64201651114
2Oleksandriya7421159614
3Desna632195411
4Vorskla4310102810
5Dynamo Kiev531175210
6Kovalivka52218448
7Olimpik Donetsk62131012-27
8Luhansk51317436
9Dnipro-17124711-45
10Lviv4103311-83
11Mariupol00000000

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Dynamo Kiev65101421216
2Mariupol114431315-216
3Vorskla724164210
4Kovalivka521268-27
5Shakhtar41308536
6Olimpik Donetsk32015416
7Luhansk41218535
8Desna41215505
9Dnipro-1411268-24
10Lviv6114313-104
11Oleksandriya401335-21

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Scottish League Cup
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Turkish Super Lig
Belgian Pro League
Greek Superleague
Swiss Super League
Russian Premier League
Ukrainian Premier League
Norwegian Eliteserien
Danish Superliga
NIFL Premiership
Welsh Premier League
Belarusian Premier League
Segunda Division
Serie B
2.Bundesliga
Ligue 2
Eerste Divisie
Brasileiro
Copa Diego Maradona
Uruguayan Primera Division
AFC Champions League
J1 League
Premier League 2 - Div 1
Autumn Nations Cup
Rugby Championship
Gallagher Premiership

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!