MX23RW : Monday, January 25 08:02:32| >> :300:86500:86500:
Aldershot Town
Barnet
Boreham Wood
Bromley
Chesterfield
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
Hartlepool United
Macclesfield Town
Maidenhead United
Notts County
Solihull Moors
Stockport County
Sutton United
Torquay United
Woking
Wrexham AFC
Yeovil Town
Dec 2, 2020 at 7pm UK at Victoria Road

0-0


Croll (23'), McCallum (31'), (85')
FT

(23'), (73'), (90+1')
Coverage of the National League clash between Dagenham & Redbridge and Notts County.
Head to Head
Jan 25, 2020 3pm
Dag & Red
2-0
Notts County
Reid (61', 80')
Deering (54')

Doyle (15'), O'Brien (73')
Doyle (66')
Oct 8, 2019 7.45pm
Sep 29, 2015 7.45pm
Dag & Red
1-1
Notts County
Jones (72')
Jones (44'), Chambers (93')
Campbell (34')
Campbell (45'), Abroah (53')
Apr 9, 2011 3pm
Dag & Red
3-1
Notts County
Green (41', 45' pen.), Akinde (16')
Ilesanmi (90')

Sodje (11')
Lee (40')

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Torquay UnitedTorquay Utd18123338172139
2Sutton UnitedSutton1593328161230
3Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool189362620630
4Stockport CountyStockport168442517828
5AltrinchamAltrincham197662222027
6Halifax TownHalifax197573124726
7Solihull MoorsSolihull148152013725
8Bromley167452620625
9Notts County157351913624
10Aldershot TownAldershot177372625124
11Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead157352121024
12Boreham WoodBoreham Wood156541812623
13Wrexham167272119223
14Chesterfield167182821722
15Woking176472018222
16Dagenham & RedbridgeDag & Red166371418-421
17WealdstoneWealdstone176382637-1121
18Eastleigh155552119220
19King's Lynn TownKing's Lynn165382134-1318
20Yeovil TownYeovil154562024-417
21Weymouth1733111831-1312
22Barnet1523101237-259
23Dover AthleticDover Athletic132110831-237
24Macclesfield TownMacclesfield00000000

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!