MX23RW : Saturday, January 23 07:09:00| >> :300:86500:86500:
Nov 28, 2020 at 3pm UK at Olimpisky National Sports Complex

2-0

Tsygankov (14'), Verbic (36')
Zabarnyi (82')
FT(HT: 2-0)

Perduta (3'), Chelyadin (72'), Sklyar (76'), Yavorskyi (87')
Kane (90')
Coverage of the Ukrainian Premier League clash between Dynamo Kiev and Vorskla Poltava.
Head to Head
Feb 22, 2020 3pm
Dynamo Kiev
2-1
Vorskla
Buyalskyy (50'), Verbic (90')
Stepanyuk (62')
Kane (32'), Sehic (53'), Kulach (57')
Sep 22, 2019 3pm
Vorskla
0-5
Dynamo Kiev

Luizao (19'), Sklyar (40')
Tsygankov (9'), Shabanov (35'), De Pena (37', 83'), Besiedin (46')
Besiedin (20'), Mykolenko (58'), Harmash (73')
Oct 20, 2018 3pm
Vorskla
0-1
Dynamo Kiev
Tsygankov (40')
Buyalskyy (29'), Kadar (59'), Harmash (83')
Jul 25, 2018 5pm
Dynamo Kiev
1-0
Vorskla
Dallku (33' og.)
Moroziuk (39')

Chyzhov (37'), Kravchenko (46'), Kobakhidze (49'), Kulach (63'), Chesnakov (82'), Mysyk (84')

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
Scottish Premiership
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Taca da Liga
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Scottish League Cup
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Turkish Super Lig
Belgian Pro League
Greek Superleague
Swiss Super League
NIFL Premiership
Welsh Premier League
Segunda Division
Serie B
2.Bundesliga
Ligue 2
Eerste Divisie
Copa Sudamericana
Brasileiro
Uruguayan Primera Division
Liga MX
Australian A-League
Premier League 2 - Div 1
International Friendlies
Women's Super League
African Nations Championship
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Dynamo Kiev1393125101530
2Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar1385033112229
3Desna ChernihivDesna136521811723
4Zorya LuhanskLuhansk1255223101320
5Vorskla PoltavaVorskla135531710720
6Kolos KovalivkaKovalivka134631816218
7Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk125252020017
8FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya134451918116
9MariupolMariupol134451419-516
10FC LvivLviv12237826-189
11Dnipro-1Dnipro-1132291628-128

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!