MX23RW : Saturday, January 23 01:22:12| >> :300:86500:86500:
Nov 27, 2020 at 5pm UK at Arena Lviv

1-3

Mihoubi (73')
Romanchuk (29'), Mihoubi (74'), Mahmutovic (76'), Shumskyi (89'), Pachtmann (89')
FT(HT: 0-2)
Sikan (13'), Myshnyov (34'), Ocheretko (60')
Muravskyi (50'), Peterman (73')
Chekh (88')
Coverage of the Ukrainian Premier League clash between FC Lviv and Mariupol.
Head to Head
Jul 19, 2020 3pm
Lviv
0-2
Mariupol

M (31'), Sabino (57')
Chekh (32'), Churko (59' pen.)
Kulakov (39')
Jun 19, 2020 3pm
Mariupol
3-0
Lviv
Fomin (5', 27'), Kashchuk (90+4')
Fedorchuk (2'), Chobotenko (51'), Yavorskyi (64'), Polehenko (69'), Kashchuk (88')

Nych (21'), Bratkov (42'), Bopesu (45'), Pryymak (85'), Kravchuk (90+3')
Dec 8, 2019 12pm
Mariupol
0-0
Lviv

Tyshchenko (68'), Gorbunov (74'), Vakula (89')
Tankovskiy (65')

Shyna (20'), Alvaro (62'), Sabino (86')
Bratkov (48')
Aug 31, 2019 5.30pm
Lviv
0-1
Mariupol

Priymak (25'), Renann (68'), Gonchar (77'), Zubkov (91'), Kvasnyi (93')
Vakula (61')
Myshnyov (84'), Kyryukhantsev (86')
May 11, 2019 12pm
Mariupol
2-0
Lviv
Pikhalonok (74'), Zubkov (92')
Ignatenko (4'), Zubkov (50'), Mishnyov (55'), Chobotenko (67'), Bykov (85')

Vicente (39'), Martan (51'), Duarte (85')

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
Scottish Premiership
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Taca da Liga
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Scottish League Cup
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Turkish Super Lig
Belgian Pro League
Greek Superleague
Swiss Super League
NIFL Premiership
Welsh Premier League
Segunda Division
Serie B
2.Bundesliga
Ligue 2
Eerste Divisie
Copa Sudamericana
Brasileiro
Uruguayan Primera Division
Liga MX
Australian A-League
Premier League 2 - Div 1
International Friendlies
Women's Super League
African Nations Championship
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Dynamo Kiev1393125101530
2Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar1385033112229
3Desna ChernihivDesna136521811723
4Zorya LuhanskLuhansk1255223101320
5Vorskla PoltavaVorskla135531710720
6Kolos KovalivkaKovalivka134631816218
7Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk125252020017
8FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya134451918116
9MariupolMariupol134451419-516
10FC LvivLviv12237826-189
11Dnipro-1Dnipro-1132291628-128

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!